uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR Infrared Board 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera

Fit lens: 80 degrees - MM, Input voltage: DC 2V, attention: please see the size of the lamp plate clearly. 60 degrees IR infrared board for CCTV camera, pcs x LED Boards, Control mode: Photosensitive switch control. Package Includes:, 30 degrees - 2MM, Replacement for your broken or worn out IR LED board. Package includes 1pcs led boards. 60 degrees - 6MM, Outer diameter: 76mm, Infrared wavelength: 850nm, 5mm 72 LEDs 850nm infrared bulbs. : uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR Infrared Board 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera : Camera & Photo, Replacement for your broken or worn out IR LED board, 45 degrees - 8MM, Fit lens: 80 degrees - 4MM, 5 degrees - 6MM/25MM, suitable for CCTV security cameras, Outer diameter: 76mm; Inner diameter: 34mm; Input voltage: DC 12V, Night vision distance: 30 meters, This is a IR LED board for CCTV security cameras Night Vision. Built-in auto protection circuit against damaging the board by high voltage, Great performance without much energy consume. Inner hole diameter: 3mm, suitable for CCTV security cameras. 15 degrees - 16MM/25MM, LED number: 72, 60 degrees - 6MM, 30 degrees - 12MM, : uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR Infrared Board 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera : Camera & Photo, Specification:, 5 degrees - 8MM.










uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR Infrared Board 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera




for Aruba 2530 transceiver module - GigE J4860D-AX SFP 2930M 24, Axiom up to 43.5 miles 1550 nm 26XX mini-GBIC LC single-mode 1000Base-LH equivalent to: Aruba J4860D Axiom Memory. Metro Light AirPods Carrying Case with Keychain & Keyring Shock-Resistant Black ESR Protective Cover for AirPods Pro Charging Case 2019 Visible Front LED. JSAG554 Julius Studio Heavy-duty Hardware Designed Adjustable Thicker 3Legs Stand Professional Large Backdrop Kit, 1-15 Eviction Series 3-Way Bi-Ampable Floor Speaker 225W RMS 430W max 15 custom Eviction Series high-excursion woofer with high-power magnet RTR-EV15. uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR Infrared Board 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera. Pack of 5 ZPK016SI-05 Cablelera DisplayPort to DVI Cable, Garmin GPSMAP 1222 Plus 12 Touchscreen Chartplotter with Worldwide Basemap. 15FT 3-RCA Component Video/Audio Coaxial Cable RG-59/U, 8mm F2.0 1/3 CCTV Board Camera Fixed Lens.uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR Infrared Board 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera, Kastar LCD Dual Fast Charger for Nikon EN-EL18c EN-EL18b EN-EL18a Nikon D4 Nikon D800 D800E D810 D810A Battery Grip MB-D12 Nikon D500 Grip MB-D17 Nikon D850 Battery Grip MB-D18 Nikon D4S Nikon D5,


uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR Infrared Board 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera

uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR Infrared Board 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera

Infrared Board 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR, : uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR Infrared Board 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera : Camera & Photo,Good products online NOW,Easy to use and affordable,Free Delivery on all items,excellent customer service,Affordable prices with Fast Delivery. 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR Infrared Board, uxcell 72 LEDs 850nm IR Infrared Board 60 Degree Round Plate IR Illuminator Board Bulb for CCTV Security Camera.